Skip To Main Content

Campus Directory

R.B. Godley Elementary School

Brittany Alvarado

Aide - Early Childhood Special Education

Kelsey Bachhofer

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Presley Barton

Receptionist

Jane Bedford

Aide - Physical Education

Sarah Breedlove

Diagnostician
Johnson County Shared Services Arrangement

Kimberly Bridge

Teacher - 5th Grade

Anna Brown

Teacher - 4th Grade

Kristi Bullard

Counselor Secretary

Melissa Burgner

Speech
Johnson County Shared Services Arrangement

Jennifer Camp

Coordinator - Elementary GT

Hannah Chastang

Teacher - Special Education

Jennifer Christopher

Aide

Melanie Clark

Aide - Pre-Kindergarten

Rhonda Clovis

Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten

Brooke Curlee

Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten

Jodie Dickson

Principal

Cheryl Donovan

Aide - FAB

Carley Dosier

Aide - Pre-Kindergarten

Shay Escalante

Aide - TAP/ESL

Denise Finnegan

Teacher - 1st Grade

Kelly Fisher

Speech
Johnson County Shared Services Arrangement

Venus Govea

Teacher - Kindergarten

M'Lee Graham

Teacher - FAB

Megan Green

Teacher - 5th Grade

Mandy Gregory

Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten

Makayla Hammond

Aide - Life Skills

Mikaela Hardy

Teacher - 1st Grade

Jacy Henley

Teacher - Kindergarten

Guadalupe Hernandez

Aide - ESL

Holly Hindash

Teacher - RtI

Ashley Howell

Aide - Early Childhood Special Education

Brook Hubbard

Teacher - Early Childhood Special Education

Stacey Hudson

Teacher - Special Education

Kelly Hyde

Teacher - 5th Grade

Alexandria Ivester

Aide - Pre-Kindergarten

Kim Kenneson

Coordinator - STEM
Academics

Debbie Lamb

Aide - Pre-Kindergarten

Amy Langham

Teacher - STEM

Bailey Lee

Coordinator - Emergent Bilingual Program
Academics

Liz Lockwood

Aide - Early Childhood Special Education

Dominique Marquez

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Erica Massey

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Hope Maxwell

Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten

Jimmie Maxwell

Aide - Pre-Kindergarten

Leah McCauley

Assistant Principal

Laura Mikel

Teacher - 5th Grade

Angie Molinari

Counselor

Anna Mosher

Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten

Becky Nichols

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Kenneth Nix

Teacher - Life Skills

Kandace Nors

Teacher - Kindergarten

Makayla Pratt

Aide - Special Education

Pamela Quinteros

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Celesta Rawls

Teacher - 1st Grade

Edgar Santellanes

Teacher - Music

Delaney Schofield

Teacher - 1st Grade

Alexus Serven

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Kate Shaw

Teacher - 1st Grade

Brittany Smith

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Lindsey Smith

Teacher - Kindergarten

Allison Solomon

Teacher - 4th Grade

Jenifer Stembridge

Cub Club

Chilet Steward

Aide - CLI

Natalie Steward

Campus Secretary, PEIMS Clerk

Tammy Swanson

Teacher - Dyslexia Services, CALT

Allison Turner

Teacher - Physical Education

Destyni Underwood

Aide - Special Education

Nicole Venegas

Aide - Special Education

Molly Walker

Library Services Coordinator
Academics

Ashley Wallace

Teacher - MTA

Kelsey Webb

Teacher - 4th Grade

Katherine White

Teacher - GT

Lori Wilson

Nurse

Marcie Wilson

Instructional Facilitator